Security Products (Cable & Accessories) in South Africa

Found 32 security products matching your search.

  1. Acconet Brush Panel 1U, 19", Back
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Brush Pane click for more info

  2. Acconet CAT5e UTP Flylead, 1 Meter, Straight (T568B) Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    1 meter straight cable  click for more info

  3. Acconet CAT5e UTP Flylead, 10 Meter, Straight (T568B) Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT5e 10 meter grey click for more info

  4. Acconet CAT5e UTP Flylead, 2 Meter, Straight (T568B) Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT5e UTP Flylead 2meters  click for more info

  5. Acconet CAT5e UTP Flylead, 3 Meter, Straight (T568B) Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT5e 3 Meter  click for more info

  6. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 1 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, RED
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT 6 UTP 1 meter Red click for more info

  7. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 10 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 10 Meter, grey click for more info

  8. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 3 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, RED
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT 6 UTP 3 Meter click for more info

  9. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 3 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Yellow
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 3 Meter, Yellow click for more info

  10. Acconet Low Loss 195 Series Cable (per Meter) - Loss 0.62dB/m @ 2.5GHz & Loss 0.98dB/m @ 5.8GHz
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Low Loss 195 Series Cable click for more info

  11. Acconet RJ45 Connector Boots, Blue, 50 Pack
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Connector Boots, Blue, click for more info

  12. Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    1 Meter, G657A, 2.0mm, PVC Jacket, Single Mode click for more info

  13. Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    5 Meter, Single Mode, G657A, 2.0mm, PVC Jacket click for more info

  14. Fibre Patch Lead, SC/UPC to LC/APC
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    1 Meter, Single Mode click for more info

  15. Fibre Patch Lead, SC/UPC to LC/UPC
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    1 Meter, G657A, 2.0mm, PVC Jacket, Single Mode click for more info

  16. Acconet CAT5e RJ45 Connectors, Shielded, Stranded/Solid Core, 50 Pack
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    3 Prong Pins click for more info

  17. Acconet CAT5e UTP Flylead, 0.5 Meter, Straight (T568B) Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT5e UTP Flylead, 0.5 meter click for more info

  18. Acconet CAT5e UTP Flylead, 5 Meter, Straight (T568B) Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT5e UTP Flylead, 5 Meter, Straight , Grey click for more info

  19. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 0.5 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 0.5 Meter, grey  click for more info

  20. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 1 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Blue
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT6 UTP Flylead 1 meter click for more info

  21. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 1 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT 6 UTP 1 Meter click for more info

  22. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 1 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Yellow
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT6 UTP Flylead 1 Meter yellow  click for more info

  23. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 2 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT 6 UTP Flylead  click for more info

  24. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 3 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Green
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT 6 UTP Flylead 3 Meter green  click for more info

  25. Acconet CAT6 UTP Flylead, 3 Meter, Straight, Stranded Cable, Moulded Boots and Plugs, Grey
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    CAT 6 UTP 3 Meter  click for more info

  26. CAT5 Wall Box - Single RJ45
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Wall box  click for more info

  27. Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    2 Meter, Single Mode, G657A1 click for more info

  28. m_in Acconet Low Loss 195 Series Cable (per Meter) - Loss 0.62dB/m @ 2.5GHz & Loss 0.98dB/m @ 5.8GHz
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Same as LMR195 just a name change click for more info

  29. n CAT6 Wall Box - Dual RJ45
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Wall box  click for more info

  30. oom_in CAT5 Wall Box - Dual RJ45
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Wallbox termination point for CAT5 cable installations with 2x LAN ports. click for more info

  31. RJ11 Plug Connector, 4 Wire
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Plug connector. click for more info

  32. Ubiquiti UniFi - IR Range Extender for UniFi G4 Bullet Camera
    Company: MiRO   Tel: 0126570960
    Location: Gauteng , KwaZulu-Natal , Mpumalanga , Gauteng , Cape - Eastern , Cape - Western , Cape - Northern

    Long-range IR LED accessory for UniFi Protect G4 CameraExtends IR Range Up to 25 m (82 ft)Weather Resistant for Outdoor Use Powered and Controlled by the UniFi Video Camera click for more info